SA jockeys riding internationally: Sunday

0

0730 Sha Tin Race 2 No 1 Fortune Giggles is to be ridden by C.…

0730 Sha Tin Race 2 No 1 Fortune Giggles is to be ridden by C. Murray
0730 Sha Tin Race 2 No 3 Golden Partners is to be ridden by C. Schofield
0730 Sha Tin Race 2 No 14 My Folks is to be ridden by K.Teetan
0800 Sha Tin Race 3 No 2 Silverfield is to be ridden by D.Whyte
0800 Sha Tin Race 3 No 9 Noble De Love is to be ridden by C.Murray
0800 Sha Tin Race 3 No 10 Superioir Boy is to be ridden by K.Teetan
0800 Sha Tin Race 3 No 14 Wingold is to be ridden by C.Schofield
0830 Sha Tin Race 4 No 7 Sure Peace is to be ridden by K. Teetan
0830 Sha Tin Race 4 No 10 Imperial Concorde is to be ridden by C. Schofield
0830 Sha Tin Race 4 No 11 Red Horse is to be ridden by C.Murray
0850 Kranji Race 4 No 2 Southern Man is to be ridden by D.David
0900 Sha Tin Race 5 No 6 Our Folks is to be ridden by K. Teetan
0900 Sha Tin Race 5 No 8 Carefree Let Go is ridden by C. Murray
0900 Sha Tin Race 5 No 12 London Master is to be ridden by C.Schofield
0925 Kranji Race 5 No 13 Istana is to be ridden by D.David
0955 Kranji Race 6 No 4 The General is to be ridden by N.Juglall
0955 Kranji Race 6 No 7 Royal Ruler is to be ridden by B.Vorster
0955 Kranji Race 6 No 9 Squire Osbaldestan is to be ridden by D.David
1005 Sha Tin Race 7 No 4 White Magic is to be ridden by D Whyte
1005 Sha Tin Race 7 No 6 Lucky Day is to be ridden by C.Murray
1005 Sha Tin Race 7 No 7 Giant Turtle is to be ridden by C.Schofield
1005 Sha Tin Race 7 No 8 Willie Way is to be ridden by K.Teetan
1025 Kranji Race 7 No 6 Von Krumm is to be ridden by N.Juglall
1025 Kranji Race 7 No 10 Lims Knight is to be ridden by D.David
1035 Sha Tin Race 8 No 4 Winning Faith is to be ridden by C.Schofield
1035 Sha Tin Race 8 No 9 Perfect Choise is to be ridden by D.Whyte
1035 Sha Tin Race 8 No 11 Travel Datuk is to be ridden by K.Teetan
1100 Kranji Race 8 No 3 Infantry is to be ridden by N.Juglall
1100 Kranji Race 8 No 11 Keep It Up is to be ridden by B.Vorster
1110 Sha Tin Race 9 No 3 All You Wish is to be ridden by D.Whyte
1110 Sha Tin Race 9 No 9 Baba Mamma is to be ridden by K.Teetan
1130 Ngong Race 1 No 1 Bulawayo is to be ridden by J.Greyling
1135 Kranji Race 9 No 8 Siam Gemstone is to be ridden by B.Vorster
1135 Kranji Race 9 No 9 Golazo is to be ridden by D.David
1145 Sha Tin Race 10 No 7 High Five is to be ridden by C.Schofield
1145 Sha Tin Race 10 No 8 Lean Ambassador is to be ridden by K.Teetan
1145 Sha Tin Race 10 No 10 Turf Sprint is to be ridden by D.Whyte
1205 Kranji Race 10 No 5 Senator is to be ridden by N.Juglall
1205 Kranji Race 10 No 10 Marea Negro is to be ridden by D.David
1240 Ngong Race 3 No 1 Eagle Bay is to be ridden by J.Greyling
1315 Ngong Race 4 No 1 Iced Waterfall is to be ridden by J.Greyling
1350 Ngong Race 5 No 2 Hawker Fury is to be ridden by J.Greyling
1425 Ngong Race 6 No 2 Grand Opera is to be ridden by J.Greyling
1500 Ngong Race 7 No 1 Belo Horizante is to be ridden by J.Greyling
1535 Ngong Race 1 No 1 Notorious is to be ridden by J.Greyling

On 6/17/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

On 6/17/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

1105 Champ De Mars Race 2 No 2 Data Controller is ridden by R.Danielson
1105 Champ De Mars Race 2 No 3 Heart Of Darkness is ridden by R. Khathi
1105 Champ de Mars Race 2 No 8 Steal A March is ridden by B. Lerena
1140 Champ De Mars Race 3 No 3 Plain Of Wisdom is ridden by R. Khathi
1140 Champ De Mars Race 3 No 8 Mount Fuji is ridden by B. Lerena
1140 Champ De Mars Race 3 No 9 Harryhopeithappens is ridden by R.
Danielson
1215 Champ De Mars Race 4 No 5 Forward Drive is ridden by R. Danielson
1250 Champ De Mars Race 5 No 2 Entree is ridden by B.Lerena
1250 Champ De Mars Race 5 No 4 Olympic Bolt is ridden by R.Danielson
1250 Champ De Mars Race 5 No 5 Top Jet is ridden by MYeni
1325 Champ De Mars Race 6 No 3 Argun is ridden by B. Lerena
1325 Champ De Mars Race 6 No 4 Chinese Gold is ridden by M. Yeni
1400 Champ De Mars Race 7 No 1 Readyfortakeoff is ridden by B. Lerena
1400 Champ De Mars Race 7 No 6 Tigre Libre is ridden by M.Yeni
1400 Champ De Mars Race 7 No 7 Monarchs Emblem is ridden by R. Khathi
1440 Champ De Mars Race 8 No 2 Varational is ridden by R. Danielson
1440 Champ De Mars Race 8 No 3 Billy Bojangles is ridden by M.Yeni
1440 Champ De Mars Race 8 No 7 Lecture D is ridden by B.Lerena
1440 Champ De Mars Race 8 No 9 Smitten is ridden by R. Khathi

1650 Sandown Race 4 No 9 The Warrior is ridden by G. Lerena
1725 Sandown Race 5 No 6 Zamalight is ridden by G. Lerena

On 6/16/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

1250 Kranji Race 1 No 10 Top Note is to be ridden by D. David
1320 Kranji Race 2 No 3 Grey Falcon is to be ridden by N.Juglall
1350 Kranji Race 3 No 9 Elite Kingdom is ridden by D.David
1350 Kranji Race 3 No 10 Golden States is to be ridden by B.Vorster
1420 Kranji Race 4 No 2 Dance In The Wind is ridden by D.David
1420 Kranji Race 4 No 8 Mighty Emperoro is ridden by N. Juglall
1450 Kranji Race 5 No 2 Danger Zone is to be ridden by D. David
1450 Kranji Race 5 No 6 Dream Legend is to be ridden by N. Juglall
1520 Kranji Race 6 No 4 Himalaya Dragon is to be ridden by D.David
1520 Kranji Race 6 No 13 Ninetysevengold is to be ridden by N.Juglall
1550 Kranji Race 7 No 4 Heavenly Hand is to be ridden by D. David
1550 Kranji Race 7 No 7 Space Oddity is to be ridden by B. Vorster
1620 Kranji Race 8 No 7 Stock Broker is to be ridden by N. Juglall

1645 Sandown Race 4 No 5 Artful Rogue is to be ridden by G. Lerena
1750 Sandown Race 6 No 2 Zamalight is to be ridden by G. Lerena

On 6/15/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

1715 Newbury Race 6 No 7 Fair Selene is ridden by Gavin Lerena

On 6/14/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

1315 Happy Valley Race 1 No 2 Vara Pearl is ridden by C. Murray
1315 Happy Valley Race 1 No 10 Agiaal is ridden by C.Schofield
1345 Happy Valley Race 2 No 6 Victory Follow Me is ridden by C.Murray
1415 Happy Valley Race 3 No 3 None Other is ridden by C.Murray
1415 Happy Valley Race 3 No 6 Nice Fandango is ridden by D.Whyte
1445 Happy Valley Race 4 No 4 Circuit King is ridden by D.Whyte
1515 Happy Valley Race 5 No 10 Super Duke is ridden by C.Murray
1545 Happy Valley Race 6 No 1 Super Chic is ridden by D.Whyte
1545 Happy Valley Race 6 No 6 Thunder Stomp is ridden by C.Schofield
1615 Happy Valley Race 7 No 1 Packing Dragons is ridden by C.Schofield
1615 Happy Valley Race 7 No 3 King Genki is ridden by D.Whyte
1615 Happy Valley Race 7 No 4 Dynamism is ridden by C. Murray
1640 Yarmouth Race 4 No 3 Jazz Legend is ridden by G.Lerena
1645 Happy Valley Race 8 No 1 Happy Surveys is ridden by C.Murray
1645 Happy Valley Race 8 No 3 Iron Boy is ridden by D.Whyte

On 6/13/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

1600 Salisbury Race 3 No 9 Plutonian is ridden by G. Lerena
1630 Salisbury Race 4 No 8 Lightoller is ridden by G.Lerena

On 6/10/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

0730 Sha Tin Race 2 No 7 Winner St Paul’s is ridden by C Schofield
0730 Sha Tin Race 2 No 11 Friends Forever is ridden by C Murray
0800 Sha Tin Race 3 No 8 Corre Rapido is ridden by C. Murray
0830 Sha Tin Race 4 No 4 Cloud Nine is ridden by C. Murray
0830 Sha Tin Race 4 No 9 Garlic Yeah is ridden by C. Schofield
0840 Kranji Race 5 No 3 Margaux is ridden by D David
0840 Kranji Race 5 No 11 Suvarnabhumi is ridden by N Juglall
0900 Sha Tin Race 5 No 1 Sichuan Boss is ridden by C Schofield
0900 Sha Tin Race 5 No 13 Lucky Seven Stars is ridden by C Murray
0910 Kranji Race 6 No 3 Bebop is ridden by D David
0910 Kranji Race 6 No 8 Mok astar is ridden by B Vorster
0910 Kranji Race 6 No 11 Iffragal is ridden by N Juglall
0935 Sha Tin Race 6 No 9 Charity Glory is ridden by C Murray
0935 Sha Tin Race 6 No 11 Super Junior is ridden by C Schofield
0945 Kranji Race 7 No 10 Urban Lgend is ridden by D David
1005 Sha Tin Race 7 No 3 Lucky Ever is ridden by C Murray
1005 Sha Tin Race 7 No 9 The Golden Age is ridden by C Schofield
1015 Kranji Race 8 No 9 Roma is ridden by D David
1035 Sha Tin Race 8 No 3 E Super is ridden by C Schofield
1035 Sha Tin Race 8 No 9 Elite Spirit is ridden By C Murray
1050 Kranji Race 9 No 7 Mr Fantastic is ridden by B Vorster
1050 Kranji Race 9 No 9 Royal Ruler is ridden by N Juglall
1110 Sha Tin Race 9 No 9 Pretty Bauhinia is ridden by C. Murray
1125 Kranji Race 10 No 3 Star King is ridden by D David
1125 Kranji Race 10 No 7 Barnato is ridden by N Juglall
1145 Sha Tin Race 10 No 10 First Fontein is ridden by C. Murray
1155 Kranji Race 12 No 11 In Bocca Al Luppo is ridden by D David

On 6/9/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

0700 Doomben Race 7 No 14 Shine Tak Star is ridden by R. Fradd
0740 Doomben Race 8 No 13 Egyptian Symbol is ridden by G. Schofield
0740 Doomben Race 8 No 20 Too Good To Refuse is ridden by R. Fradd
0820 Doomben Race 9 No 6 Kaiser Franz is ridden by R. Fradd
0820 Doomben Race 9 No 11 Zambezi Warrior is ridden by J Lloyd

1140 Champ De Mars Race 3 No 3 Sunset Breeze is ridden by R.
Danielson
1140 Champ De Mars Race 3 No 5 Lee’s Star is ridden by B. Lerena
1215 Champ De Mars Race 4 No 3 Dawn Raid is ridden by B Lerena
1215 Champ De Mars Race 4 No 6 Valerin is ridden by R. Danielson
1250 Champ De Mars Race 5 No 4 Tabreek is ridden by B Lerena
1410 Champ De Mars Race 7 No 5 Top Of The Rock is ridden by B
Lerena

On 6/9/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

1250 Kranji Race 1 No 6 Ocean General is ridden by D David
1320 Kranji Race 2 No 4  Super Dan is ridden by N Juglall
1320 Kranji Race 2 No 5 Super G is ridden by D David
1350 Kranji Race 3 No 6 Star Invincible is ridden by D David
1350 Kranji Race 3 No 8 Board Walk is ridden by N Juglall
1420 Kranji Race 4 No 3 Run Cheetah Run is ridden by D David
1520 Kranji Race 6 No 10 Makanani is ridden by D David
1550 Kranji Race 7 No 9 Kolombia is ridden by N Juglall
1550 Kranji Race 7 No 10 Elite Star is ridden by B Vorster
1620 Kranji Race 8 No 2 Terms Of Reference is ridden by B Vorster
1620 Kranji Race 8 11 Jacks Secret is ridden by D David

On 6/8/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

On 6/5/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

1520 Yarmouth race 1 No 4 Tony Soprano is ridden by Gavin Lerena

On 6/5/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

2110 Windsor Race 6 No 2 Open Wide is ridden by Gavin Lerena

On 6/3/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

0715 Sha Tin Race 2 No 6 Master Bernini is ridden by C
Schofield
0715 Sha Tin Race 2 No 8 Fine With Me is ridden by C Murray
0715 Sha Tin Race 2 No 9 Master Steed is ridden by K Teetan
0720 Sunshine Coast Race 6 No 11 Oradonna is ridden by R Fradd
0745 Sha Tin Race 3 No 3 Ah Bo is ridden by C Murray
0745 Sha Tin Race 3 No 4 Cash Courier is ridden by K Teetan
0745 Sha Tin Race 3 No 11 Supernatural is ridden by D Whyte
0754 Sunshine Coast Race 7 No 11 Real Sting is ridden by R
Fradd
0754 Sunshine Coast Race 7 No 12 First Stimulus is ridden by J
Lloyd
0815 Sha Tin Race 4 No 6 Happy Happy is ridden by C Murray
0815 Sha Tin Race 4 No 10 Celebration is ridden by K Teetan
0828 Sunshine Coast Race 8 No 1 Monsieur Gustave is ridden by
J
Llloyd
0905 Sha Tin Race 5 No 2 Prawn Baba is ridden by K Teetan
0905 Sha Tin Race 5 No 4 Dinozzo is ridden by C Schofield
0905 Sha Tin Race 5 No 5 General Sherman is ridden by C Murray
0905 Sha Tin Race 5 No 7 Rocketeer is ridden by D Whyte
0935 Sha Tin Race 6 No 1 Experto Crede is ridden by K Teetan
0935 Sha Tin Race 6 No 3 Bold Stitch is ridden by C Murray
1005 Sha Tin Race 7 No 2 Romantic Touch is ridden by C Murray
1005 Sha Tin Race 7 No 5 Eastern Express is ridden by K Teetan
1005 Sha Tin Race 7 No 6 Blocker Dee is ridden by C Schofield
1005 Sha Tin Race 7 No 7 Doyeni is ridden by D Whyte
1035 Sha Tin Race 8 No 7 Power Of Patch is ridden by K Teetan
1035 Sha Tin Race 8 No 10 Lang Tai Sing is ridden by D Whyte
1035 Sha Tin Race 8 No 11 Charity Glory is ridden by C Murray
1035 Sha Tin Race 8 No 12 Flying Monkey is ridden by C
Schofield
1110 Sha Tin Race 9 No 6 Hair Trigger is ridden by D Whyte
1110 Sha Tin Race 9 No 7 Winning Faith is ridden by C
Schofield
1110 Sha Tin Race 9 No 10 Ace King is ridden by C Murray
1110 Sha Tin Race 9 No 14 Money Boy is ridden by K Teetan
1145 Sha Tin Race 10 No 8 General Dino is ridden by K Teetan
1145 Sha Tin Race 10 No 12 Beautiful Flare is ridden by C
Schofield

On 6/2/17, Trevor Reid <tmartreid@gmail.com> wrote:

0720 Doomben Race 6 No 7 Siegfied is ridden by Jeff Lloyd
0720 Doomben Race 6 No 12 Handfast is ridden by Robbie Fradd
0759 Doomben Race 7 No 7 Perilious Love is ridden by Jeff
Lloyd
0759 Doomben Race 7 No 17 Lipstick Lover is ridden by Robbie
Fradd
0833 Doomben Race 8 No 7 Dee Nine Elle is ridden by Robbie
Fradd
1110 Champ De Mars race 2 No 1 Melson is ridden by Brandon
Lerena
1227 Champ De Mars Race 4 No 8 Max Rapax is ridden by Brandon
Lerena
1227 Champ De Mars Race 4 No 9  Black Tractor is ridden by
Raymond
Danielson
1302 Champ De Mars Race 5 No 1 Charles Lytton is ridden by
Brandon
Lerena
1302 Champ De Mars Race 5 No 2 Nordic Warrior is ridden by
Raymond
Danielson
1337 Champ De Mars Race 6 No 2 Scotsnog is ridden by Brandon
Lerena
1412 Champ De Mars Race 7 No 7 Glen Coco is ridden by Brandon
Lerena
1447 Champ De Mars Race 8 No 7 Sea Pass is ridden by Brandon
Lerena
1640 Doncaster Race 4 No 5 Sante is ridden by Gavin Lerena
1840 Doncaster Race 7 No 7 Whip Nae is ridden by Gavin Lerena

Views: 234

Comments are closed.